Login UK site

Events

Finding local freestyles or workshops is as easy as 1, 2, 3

  1. Type in your postcode, town name or click on the map to find your nearest events.
  2. Click on the event name to find out more information, or...
  3. ...filter the table below to fine-tune your search!

Click the  'locate me' button to find a nearby postcode that you can also use to search.



All events



Name Type Location Postcode Date
Chippenham Tea Dance Freestyle Chippenham SN15 5NJ 21/10/2018 Sun
Beginner Improver Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 21/10/2018 Sun
ToneZ at The Bridge Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 21/10/2018 Sun
The Bridge On Sunday Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 21/10/2018 Sun
Byfleet Afternoon Freestyle Freestyle West Byfleet KT14 7QL 21/10/2018 Sun
Argentine Tango Workshop Workshop Milton Keynes MK17 9JB 21/10/2018 Sun
Rock the Boat Afternoon Freestyle Freestyle Glasgow G3 8BX 21/10/2018 Sun
£5 Beginners Learn To Dance In A Day Workshop Workshop Horndean PO8 9PQ 21/10/2018 Sun
Sunday SILC Freestyle Freestyle Alton GU34 1EF 21/10/2018 Sun
Freestyle with Confidence Workshop Workshop Maidstone ME14 4NQ 21/10/2018 Sun
Sawley On Sunday Freestyle Nottingham NG10 3FR 21/10/2018 Sun
History of Dance - Part 1 of 2 Workshop Nantwich CW5 5DG 21/10/2018 Sun
Ceroc Heaven Silc Step Up (Sawley) Workshop Nottingham NG10 3FR 21/10/2018 Sun
Perth Beginners Open Day Workshop Perth PH1 5NR 21/10/2018 Sun
CHIC - Oxford Town Hall Freestyle Oxford OX1 1BX 24/10/2018 Wed
Ceroc and Tango in October Workshop Milton Keynes MK12 5LY 24/10/2018 Wed
The Dark Dark Masquerade Ball Freestyle Fleet GU51 4BY 25/10/2018 Thu
Bradford on Avon freestyle Freestyle Bradford on Avon BA15 1DE 26/10/2018 Fri
FUSION Freestyle Freestyle Faversham ME13 7RH 26/10/2018 Fri
Scottish Champs Friday Freestyle Freestyle Edinburgh EH10 5EG 26/10/2018 Fri
INDULGE at the Cheltenham Town Hall Freestyle Cheltenham GL50 1QA 26/10/2018 Fri
Cerocky Horror Freestyle Great Yarmouth NR30 2BG 26/10/2018 Fri
The Rufus Centre Freestyle Freestyle Flitwick MK45 1AH 26/10/2018 Fri
MYMinstead SCAREFEST Freestyle Freestyle The New Forest SO43 7FX 26/10/2018 Fri
Ceroc Final Friday Fright Freestyle Freestyle Clontarf, Dublin 3 D03 W8Y8 26/10/2018 Fri
The River at Night Freestyle Greenwich SE10 9HT 26/10/2018 Fri
Cookley Halloween Spooktacular Freestyle Kidderminster DY10 3RH 26/10/2018 Fri
Spooktopia Freestyle Newbury RG20 5SQ 27/10/2018 Sat
Chill Out @ Chippenham Freestyle Chippenham SN15 3ER 27/10/2018 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 27/10/2018 Sat
The Rugby Ball Freestyle Rugby CV21 2LN 27/10/2018 Sat
BIG Bromley Freestyle Freestyle Bromley BR1 3UH 27/10/2018 Sat
Scottish Champs 2018 Freestyle Edinburgh EH10 5EG 27/10/2018 Sat
Ceroc Heaven Beginners Workshop Workshop Nottingham NG4 2GP 27/10/2018 Sat
Manchester Ukranian Hall 2Room Freestyle Freestyle Manchester M8 8XB 27/10/2018 Sat
Wolverhampton Perton Civic Hall Halloween Freestyle Freestyle Perton, Wolverhampton WV6 7PD 27/10/2018 Sat
Suffolk Halloween Freestyle Freestyle Ipswich IP8 4AL 27/10/2018 Sat
Trick or Treat Halloween Freestyle Freestyle Thetford IP24 2DS 27/10/2018 Sat
Intermediate 1 Workshop Workshop Newbury RG20 5SQ 27/10/2018 Sat
Wolverhampton Perton - Improvers Workshop Perton, Wolverhampton WV6 7PD 27/10/2018 Sat
Wolverhampton Perton - Intermediate Smooth Seducers Workshop Perton, Wolverhampton WV6 7PD 27/10/2018 Sat
Manchester Beginner Workshop Workshop Manchester M8 8XB 27/10/2018 Sat
Manchester Improvers Workshop Workshop Manchester M8 8XB 27/10/2018 Sat
Ladies Styling Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 28/10/2018 Sun
Intermediate Workshop Workshop Romford RM7 7HB 28/10/2018 Sun
Beginners One Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 28/10/2018 Sun
SILC Academy Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 28/10/2018 Sun
Sunday Afternoon Delight Freestyle Northchurch HP4 3RD 28/10/2018 Sun
Chigwell Sunday Freestyle Freestyle Chigwell IG7 4DF 28/10/2018 Sun
SILC Sessions Workshop and Tea Dance Workshop Waterlooville PO8 9SF 28/10/2018 Sun
SILC Sessions Tea Dance Freestyle Waterlooville PO8 9SF 28/10/2018 Sun
Intermediate Workshop - Northampton Workshop Northampton NN4 7AL 28/10/2018 Sun
Scottish Champs - Chill-out Sunday Freestyle Edinburgh EH12 8AY 28/10/2018 Sun
History of Dance - Part 2 of 2 Workshop Nantwich CW5 5DG 28/10/2018 Sun
Everything Inbetween Workshop and Tea Dance Workshop Plymouth PL5 1UD 28/10/2018 Sun
Stirling Workshop Wednesday - Advanced Workshop Stirling FK7 0HZ 31/10/2018 Wed
Halloween Party Night Freestyle Milton Keynes MK12 5LY 31/10/2018 Wed
Exeter St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 02/11/2018 Fri
CEROC ESCAPE 'BLISS' 2018 @ Camber Sands National Camber, Rye TN31 7RL 02/11/2018 Fri
Hamworthy Freestyle Freestyle Poole BH21 3AP 02/11/2018 Fri
Hyde Town Hall Friday Freestyle Freestyle Hyde SK14 1AL 02/11/2018 Fri
Zest Freestyle In Bedford with Marc & Rachel Freestyle Bedford MK42 8PN 02/11/2018 Fri
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 03/11/2018 Sat
Chill Out @ Swindon Freestyle Swindon SN3 4JY 03/11/2018 Sat
Nottingham Grange Hall Freestyle Freestyle Nottingham NG12 2FB 03/11/2018 Sat
Fever Freestyle Leicester Freestyle Leicester LE3 2PP 03/11/2018 Sat
Beginners Workshop - Derby Workshop Derby DE21 7FG 03/11/2018 Sat
Stirling Rugby Club Freestyle Freestyle Stirling FK9 5AP 03/11/2018 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 03/11/2018 Sat
Ceroc Addiction Shifnal Village Hall Freestyle Freestyle Shifnal TF11 8DW 03/11/2018 Sat
SILC on Sunday Freestyle Bromsgrove B60 1JT 04/11/2018 Sun
Beginners Part 2 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 04/11/2018 Sun
Copford Tea Dance Freestyle Colchester CO6 1BX 04/11/2018 Sun
Boogaloo Freestyle Bishops Stortford CM23 3JG 04/11/2018 Sun
Sunday Groove Freestyle Freestyle Dundee DD2 4HR 04/11/2018 Sun
Beginners day @ Chippenham Workshop Chippenham SN15 5NJ 04/11/2018 Sun
Blowout Freestyle with Joe Collins Freestyle Aylesbury HP22 5UJ 07/11/2018 Wed
Utopia Freestyle Twickenham TW2 6LS 09/11/2018 Fri
EXTREME 2018 Freestyle Newquay TR7 2PQ 09/11/2018 Fri
Tapton Hall Freestyle Freestyle Sheffield S10 3BU 09/11/2018 Fri
The Priory Centre Two Room Freestyle Freestyle St Neots PE19 2BH 09/11/2018 Fri
Cripps Freestyle Party Night Freestyle Northampton NN1 5BD 09/11/2018 Fri
Minstead Meltdown with SILC Freestyle The New Forest SO43 7FX 09/11/2018 Fri
Strictly Chilled at the Tithe Barn Bishops Cleeve Freestyle Bishops Cleeve GL52 8LU 09/11/2018 Fri
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 10/11/2018 Sat
CSW Unity freestyle at Swansea Dockers Club Freestyle Swansea SA1 8BT 10/11/2018 Sat
Sudbury Freestyle Freestyle Sudbury CO10 2RR 10/11/2018 Sat
The Bridge on Saturday - Main Room Only Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 10/11/2018 Sat
Glasgow Monthly Freestyle Freestyle Glasgow G2 4JP 10/11/2018 Sat
Ceroc Dundee Freestyle Freestyle Broughty Ferry DD5 3PE 10/11/2018 Sat
Moulin Rouge Freestyle In Buckingham Freestyle Buckingham Town Mk18 1RP 10/11/2018 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 10/11/2018 Sat
Ceroc Heaven Intermediate Building Blocks Workshop Workshop Nottingham NG4 2GP 10/11/2018 Sat
Nantwich Civic Hall 2Room Poppy Ball Freestyle Freestyle Nantwich CW5 5DG 10/11/2018 Sat
Dancing Through the Decades Freestyle East Tuddenham NR20 3LR 10/11/2018 Sat
Beginners Workshops Workshop Maidstone ME14 4NQ 10/11/2018 Sat
Welton Freestyle Lincoln Freestyle Lincoln LN2 3LU 10/11/2018 Sat
Choreography - Performance Routine Construction Workshop Norwich NR1 4AB 10/11/2018 Sat
C’EST SOIR - Wantage Freestyle Wantage OX12 9BX 10/11/2018 Sat
Vintage Freestyle - Lest We Forget Freestyle Worcester WR4 9JN 10/11/2018 Sat
Leans, Drops & Seducers Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 11/11/2018 Sun
ToneZ at The Bridge Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 11/11/2018 Sun
Intermediate 2 Workshop Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 11/11/2018 Sun
The Bridge On Sunday Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 11/11/2018 Sun
Te Amo Sunday Tea Dance & Workshop Freestyle Newton Longville MK17 0AT 11/11/2018 Sun
CANTERBURY Sunday Dance Freestyle Canterbury CT1 2BT 11/11/2018 Sun
SILC Sunday Freestyle Bristol BS11 9XW 11/11/2018 Sun
The Late One Freestyle Reading RG10 9JA 16/11/2018 Fri
First-Class Friday Freestyle Freestyle Birmingham B31 2SF 16/11/2018 Fri
Temptation Freestyle - Hucknall Freestyle Nottingham NG15 7FQ 16/11/2018 Fri
The Spirella Building, Freestyle night Freestyle Letchworth SG6 4ET 16/11/2018 Fri
Kettering 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Kettering NN15 7QA 16/11/2018 Fri
Cheshunt Freestyle Freestyle Cheshunt EN8 9LY 16/11/2018 Fri
The Hub 2 Rooms Freestyle Verwood BH31 6WW 16/11/2018 Fri
Big Monthly Solihull Land Rover Freestyle Freestyle Solihull B92 9LN 16/11/2018 Fri
KEGS Freestyle Freestyle Chelmsford CM1 3SX 17/11/2018 Sat
Bradford on Avon freestyle Freestyle Bradford on Avon BA15 1DE 17/11/2018 Sat
St Albans Saturday Freestyle Freestyle St Albans AL1 2QA 17/11/2018 Sat
Marldon SILC Class and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 17/11/2018 Sat
The Black & White Ball - Burton Town Hall Freestyle Burton upon Trent DE14 2EB 17/11/2018 Sat
Twisted Freestyle Freestyle Newbury RG20 5SQ 17/11/2018 Sat
Devotion freestyle - November 2018 Freestyle Bolney RH17 5PF 17/11/2018 Sat
The Village Hotel Weekender with Lyndsey & Ben Freestyle Aberdeen AB15 8PJ 17/11/2018 Sat
Smooth Links 1 Workshop Workshop Newbury RG20 5SQ 17/11/2018 Sat
Bristol Switch Freestyle Freestyle Bristol BS10 5PY 17/11/2018 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 17/11/2018 Sat
The Bridge on Saturday - REVOLUTION Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 17/11/2018 Sat
Drops & Seducers Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 18/11/2018 Sun
Beginners Two Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 18/11/2018 Sun
SILC Academy Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 18/11/2018 Sun
Beginner Cerocshop Workshop Horsham RH12 3LY 18/11/2018 Sun
Intermediate Cerocshop Workshop Horsham RH12 3LY 18/11/2018 Sun
Sunday Afternoon Delight Freestyle Northchurch HP4 3RD 18/11/2018 Sun
Boogaloo Freestyle Bishops Stortford CM23 3JG 18/11/2018 Sun
Essential Intermediate Toolkit Workshop Workshop Horndean PO8 9PQ 18/11/2018 Sun
*NEW* Glow Sunday Afternoon Freestyle Freestyle Peterborough PE2 9RE 18/11/2018 Sun
Sunday SILC Freestyle Freestyle Alton GU34 1EF 18/11/2018 Sun
SILC Workshop Workshop Maidstone ME14 4NQ 18/11/2018 Sun
Sawley On Sunday Freestyle Nottingham NG10 3FR 18/11/2018 Sun
Choreography - Dance Appreciation Workshop Nantwich CW5 5DG 18/11/2018 Sun
Byfleet Afternoon Freestyle Freestyle West Byfleet KT14 7QL 18/11/2018 Sun
CHIC - Oxford Town Hall Freestyle Oxford OX1 1BX 21/11/2018 Wed
Motown & Soul Party Night Freestyle Bedford MK42 8PN 22/11/2018 Thu
Higham Ferrers Freestyle Freestyle Higham Ferrers NN10 8BB 23/11/2018 Fri
Zest Freestyle In Bedford with Marc & Rachel Freestyle Bedford MK42 8PN 23/11/2018 Fri
Perth: November Freestyle Freestyle Perth PH2 8PH 23/11/2018 Fri
Gloucester Wotton Hall Freestyle Freestyle Gloucester GL4 3JS 23/11/2018 Fri
Black Ball Freestyle Bournemouth BH1 2BU 24/11/2018 Sat
Infinity Workshop Workshop Exeter EX4 2PR 24/11/2018 Sat
DV8 Freestyle Cardiff CF64 3EG 24/11/2018 Sat
Xcite @ Salisbury Freestyle Salisbury SP2 0JS 24/11/2018 Sat
FLAME Freestyle Peterborough Freestyle Peterborough PE2 8DL 24/11/2018 Sat
Rugby Freestyle Party Freestyle Rugby CV21 2EZ 24/11/2018 Sat
Me, YOU and the music! Workshop Cardiff CF14 6JJ 24/11/2018 Sat
EVOLVE - Didcot Freestyle Didcot OX11 7JN 24/11/2018 Sat
BIG Bromley Freestyle Freestyle Bromley BR1 3UH 24/11/2018 Sat
Ceroc Heaven Dips & Drops Workshop Workshop Nottingham NG4 2GP 24/11/2018 Sat
Manchester Ukranian Hall 2Room Freestyle Freestyle Manchester M8 8XB 24/11/2018 Sat
Suffolk November Freestyle Freestyle Ipswich IP8 3JN 24/11/2018 Sat
Godalming Freestyle + Silc Room Freestyle Godalming GU7 1HR 24/11/2018 Sat
Kelham Hall Freestyle Freestyle Newark NG23 5QX 24/11/2018 Sat
Chippenham Tea Dance Freestyle Chippenham SN15 5NJ 25/11/2018 Sun
Beginners Workshop - Northampton Workshop Northampton NN4 7AL 25/11/2018 Sun
Advance Workshop Workshop Romford RM7 7HB 25/11/2018 Sun
Beginners 2 Workshop Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 25/11/2018 Sun
Chigwell Sunday Freestyle Freestyle Chigwell IG7 4DF 25/11/2018 Sun
Beginner Improver Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 25/11/2018 Sun
The House Freestyle Charlton SE7 8RE 25/11/2018 Sun
Musicality with Veronika Oliver Workshop Bolney RH17 5PF 25/11/2018 Sun
Stirling Workshop Wednesday - Advanced Workshop Stirling FK7 0HZ 28/11/2018 Wed
Nottingham Grange Hall Freestyle Freestyle Nottingham NG12 2FB 30/11/2018 Fri
FUSION Freestyle Freestyle Faversham ME13 7RH 30/11/2018 Fri
MYMinstead Fully Interactive Request Freestyle Freestyle The New Forest SO43 7FX 30/11/2018 Fri
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 01/12/2018 Sat
ECLIPSE Freestyle (Essex) Freestyle Grays RM16 2JU 01/12/2018 Sat
Chill Out @ Swindon Freestyle Swindon SN3 4JY 01/12/2018 Sat
Burlesque Freestyle Leicester Freestyle Leicester LE3 2PP 01/12/2018 Sat
W4 Freestyle Dec 2018 Freestyle Chiswick, London W4 4JN 01/12/2018 Sat
St Albans Saturday Freestyle Freestyle St Albans AL1 2QA 01/12/2018 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 01/12/2018 Sat
Wolverhampton Perton Civic Hall Black & Gold Freestyle Freestyle Perton, Wolverhampton WV6 7PD 01/12/2018 Sat
Casino Royale Christmas Ball Freestyle Port Talbot SA12 6QP 01/12/2018 Sat
Strictly Chilled at the Tithe Barn Bishops Cleeve Freestyle Bishops Cleeve GL52 8LU 01/12/2018 Sat
History of Dance - Part 1 of 2 Workshop Norwich NR1 4AB 01/12/2018 Sat
Oh yes it is - Christmas Pantomime Freestyle Freestyle Walsall WS10 8JG 01/12/2018 Sat
Christmas Party - Norwich Freestyle Wymondham NR18 0QB 01/12/2018 Sat
Dundee Blue Christmas Party! Freestyle Dundee DD1 4DG 01/12/2018 Sat
SILC on Sunday Freestyle Bromsgrove B60 1JT 02/12/2018 Sun
Intermediate Part 1 Worshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 02/12/2018 Sun
Classic Moves Two Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 02/12/2018 Sun
ToneZ at The Bridge Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 02/12/2018 Sun
The Bridge On Sunday Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 02/12/2018 Sun
Dips & Drops 2 Workshop Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 02/12/2018 Sun
Copford Tea Dance Freestyle Colchester CO6 1BX 02/12/2018 Sun
Improvers Workshop Workshop Maidstone ME14 4NQ 02/12/2018 Sun
Blowout Freestyle with Joe Collins Freestyle Aylesbury HP22 5UJ 05/12/2018 Wed
Exeter St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 07/12/2018 Fri
Fairlands Friday Freestyle Freestyle Guildford GU3 3NA 07/12/2018 Fri
The Priory Centre Freestyle Freestyle St Neots PE19 2BH 07/12/2018 Fri
Cheshunt Freestyle Freestyle Cheshunt EN8 9LY 07/12/2018 Fri
The Hub 2 Rooms Freestyle Verwood BH31 6WW 07/12/2018 Fri
Get That Friday Feeling Freestyle Freestyle Norwich NR1 4AB 07/12/2018 Fri
Hyde Town Hall Friday Freestyle Freestyle Hyde SK14 1AL 07/12/2018 Fri
Coventry Massey Ferguson Freestyle Freestyle Coventry CV5 7NL 07/12/2018 Fri
In the Mix @ Salisbury Freestyle Salisbury SP2 0JS 08/12/2018 Sat
Sudbury Freestyle Freestyle Sudbury CO10 2RR 08/12/2018 Sat
Hammersmith 3 Room Freestyle Freestyle Hammersmith, London W6 9JU 08/12/2018 Sat
Marldon SILC Class and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 08/12/2018 Sat
Crippsmas Freestyle Party Night Freestyle Northampton NN1 5BD 08/12/2018 Sat
Ceroc Heaven Beginners Workshop Workshop Nottingham NG4 2GP 08/12/2018 Sat
Nantwich Civic Hall 2Room Christmas Glitter Ball Freestyle Freestyle Nantwich CW5 5DG 08/12/2018 Sat
Bristol Switch Freestyle Freestyle Bristol BS10 5PY 08/12/2018 Sat
Welton Freestyle Lincoln Freestyle Lincoln LN2 3LU 08/12/2018 Sat
History of Dance - Part 2 of 2 Workshop Norwich NR1 4AB 08/12/2018 Sat
Beginners Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 09/12/2018 Sun
Chippenham Tea Dance Freestyle Chippenham SN15 5NJ 09/12/2018 Sun
Beginners One Workshop Workshop Mayfair, London W1K 6TN 09/12/2018 Sun
Advance Moves 2 Workshop Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 09/12/2018 Sun
Sunday Afternoon Delight Freestyle Northchurch HP4 3RD 09/12/2018 Sun
Sunday Groove Freestyle Freestyle Dundee DD2 4HR 09/12/2018 Sun
Sunday SILC Freestyle Freestyle Alton GU34 1EF 09/12/2018 Sun
Yuletopia Freestyle Twickenham TW2 6LS 14/12/2018 Fri
Tapton Hall Freestyle Freestyle Sheffield S10 3BU 14/12/2018 Fri
Zest Christmas party in Bedford Freestyle Bedford MK42 8PN 14/12/2018 Fri
Christmas Glitter Ball Freestyle Truro TR3 6DP 15/12/2018 Sat
KEGS Christmas Freestyle Freestyle Chelmsford CM1 3SX 15/12/2018 Sat
Bradford on Avon freestyle Freestyle Bradford on Avon BA15 1DE 15/12/2018 Sat
CSW Unity Saturday freestyle at Swansea Dockers Club Freestyle Swansea SA1 8BT 15/12/2018 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 15/12/2018 Sat
Christmas Freestyle Freestyle Horsham RH12 3LY 15/12/2018 Sat
Glasgow Christmas Party Freestyle Glasgow G20 7QL 15/12/2018 Sat
Devotion freestyle - December 2018 Freestyle Bolney RH17 5PF 15/12/2018 Sat
EVOLVE - Didcot - RED XMAS Freestyle Didcot OX11 7JN 15/12/2018 Sat
The SPARKLING Christmas Ball Freestyle Bromley BR1 3UH 15/12/2018 Sat
Ceroc Addiction Shifnal Village Hall Freestyle Freestyle Shifnal TF11 8DW 15/12/2018 Sat
Suffolk Christmas Freestyle Freestyle Ipswich IP8 4AL 15/12/2018 Sat
Godalming Christmas Party Freestyle Godalming GU7 1HR 15/12/2018 Sat
Cheltenham Annual Masquearde Ball Freestyle Cheltenham GL52 3JE 15/12/2018 Sat
Thetford Christmas Party Freestyle Thetford IP24 2DS 15/12/2018 Sat
FLAVA Freestyle Newport NP19 0RA 16/12/2018 Sun
SILC Academy Workshop Colchester CO7 6JU 16/12/2018 Sun
Byfleet Afternoon Freestyle Freestyle West Byfleet KT14 7QL 16/12/2018 Sun
Choreography - Performance Routine Construction Workshop Nantwich CW5 5DG 16/12/2018 Sun
CHIC - Oxford Town Hall Freestyle Oxford OX1 1BX 19/12/2018 Wed
Fairlands Friday Christmas Freestyle Freestyle Guildford GU3 3NA 21/12/2018 Fri
First-Class Friday Freestyle Freestyle Birmingham B31 2SF 21/12/2018 Fri
The Spirella Building, Christmas Party Freestyle Letchworth SG6 4ET 21/12/2018 Fri
Kettering 2 Room Christmas Freestyle Freestyle Kettering NN15 7QA 21/12/2018 Fri
Cheshunt Freestyle Freestyle Cheshunt EN8 9LY 21/12/2018 Fri
FUSION Freestyle Freestyle Faversham ME13 7RH 21/12/2018 Fri
Gloucester Wotton Hall Freestyle Freestyle Gloucester GL4 3JS 21/12/2018 Fri
Christmas Party & DWAS Competition Freestyle Reading RG10 9JA 21/12/2018 Fri
Christmas Party - North Walsham Freestyle North Walsham NR28 9DE 21/12/2018 Fri
A DV8 White Christmas Freestyle Cardiff CF64 3EG 22/12/2018 Sat
BIG Annual Winter Wonderland Ball Freestyle Horndean PO8 9PQ 22/12/2018 Sat
The Glitter Ball - Ceroc Windsor Freestyle Windsor SL4 5JB 22/12/2018 Sat
Essex Christmas Party Freestyle Sudbury CO10 2RR 22/12/2018 Sat
Christmas FLAME Freestyle Peterborough Freestyle Peterborough PE2 8DL 22/12/2018 Sat
Rugby Christmas Freestyle Party Freestyle Rugby CV21 2EZ 22/12/2018 Sat
The Bridge on Saturday - Main Room Only Freestyle Lambeth, London SE1 7EH 22/12/2018 Sat
Prohibition Ball at The Albert Halls Freestyle Stirling FK8 2QL 22/12/2018 Sat
The Bonus Ball in Buckingham Freestyle Buckingham Town Mk18 1RP 22/12/2018 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 22/12/2018 Sat
Big Monthly Solihull Land Rover Freestyle Freestyle Solihull B92 9LN 22/12/2018 Sat
Not-So Late Lounge Freestyle Winchester SO21 1JY 23/12/2018 Sun
The Xmas Trafalgar Freestyle Greenwich SE10 9NW 23/12/2018 Sun
Nottingham Grange Hall Freestyle Freestyle Nottingham NG12 2FB 23/12/2018 Sun
Xmas Eve Freestyle Freestyle Newbury RG20 5SQ 24/12/2018 Mon
Hamworthy Betwixmas BIG 2 Freestyle Poole BH21 3AP 27/12/2018 Thu
DAVENTRY EVENT - Black Magic & Sparkle Freestyle Daventry NN11 4FP 27/12/2018 Thu
Kelham Hall Betwixtmas Freestyle Freestyle Newark NG23 5QX 28/12/2018 Fri
The O2 Freestyle Greenwich SE10 0DX 29/12/2018 Sat
Manchester Ukranian Hall 2Room Freestyle Freestyle Manchester M8 8XB 29/12/2018 Sat
Chigwell Sunday Freestyle Freestyle Chigwell IG7 4DF 30/12/2018 Sun
Glitz & Glamour - New Years Ball Freestyle Basildon SS14 3AP 31/12/2018 Mon
The New Years Eve Party Night Freestyle Bromley BR1 3UH 31/12/2018 Mon
New Years Eve Party - Midas Touch Freestyle Warminster BA12 8LB 31/12/2018 Mon
Ceroc Dundee Hogmanay Ball Freestyle Dundee DD1 1EP 31/12/2018 Mon
Strictly Ceroc New Years Eve Party Freestyle Gloucester GL3 2JH 31/12/2018 Mon
Buckingham New Years Eve Ball Freestyle Buckingham Town Mk18 1RP 31/12/2018 Mon
Ceroc Heaven New Year's Eve Ball Freestyle Nottingham NG10 5HG 31/12/2018 Mon
NEW YEARS EVE CHARITY BALL Freestyle Leicester LE3 2PP 31/12/2018 Mon
Twyford's NYE Masquerade Ball Freestyle Reading RG10 9JA 31/12/2018 Mon
New Years Eve Party Freestyle Godalming GU7 1HR 31/12/2018 Mon
Two Room New Years Eve Party Freestyle Birmingham B38 8QT 31/12/2018 Mon
Resolution - St Albans NYE Party Freestyle St Albans AL1 2QA 31/12/2018 Mon
New Years Eve Party - NORWICH Freestyle Wymondham NR18 0QB 31/12/2018 Mon
Ceroc Essex New Years Eve Party Freestyle Colchester CO3 0RH 31/12/2018 Mon
Perth: First Footin' Shindig Freestyle Perth PH2 8PH 02/01/2019 Wed
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 04/01/2019 Fri
Heaven & Hell Freestyle Twickenham TW2 6LS 05/01/2019 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 05/01/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 05/01/2019 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 12/01/2019 Sat
Choreography - Dance Appreciation Workshop Norwich NR1 4AB 12/01/2019 Sat
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 12/01/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 12/01/2019 Sat
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 18/01/2019 Fri
Colossus Freestyle Watford WD17 3HA 19/01/2019 Sat
The Sky Freestyle Brighton BN1 2LN 26/01/2019 Sat
Big Bath Bash @ The Guildhall Freestyle Bath BA1 5AW 26/01/2019 Sat
Everything In Between Workshop and Tea Dance Freestyle Plymouth PL5 1UD 27/01/2019 Sun
Beginners Part 2 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 27/01/2019 Sun
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 01/02/2019 Fri
ECLIPSE Freestyle (Essex) Freestyle Grays RM16 2JU 02/02/2019 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 02/02/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 02/02/2019 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 02/02/2019 Sat
Suffolk February Freestyle Freestyle Ipswich IP8 3JN 02/02/2019 Sat
Intermediate Part 2 Worshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 03/02/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'SWISH' 2019 @ Potters Resort National Hopton-on-Sea, Norfolk NR31 9BX 08/02/2019 Fri
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 09/02/2019 Sat
Choreography - Performance Routine Construction Workshop Norwich NR1 4AB 09/02/2019 Sat
Beginners Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 10/02/2019 Sun
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 16/02/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 16/02/2019 Sat
Everything In Between Workshop and Tea Dance Freestyle Plymouth PL5 1UD 24/02/2019 Sun
Drops & Seducers Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 24/02/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'BLUSH' 2019 @ Southport National Ainsdale-on-Sea, Southport PR8 2PZ 01/03/2019 Fri
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 01/03/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 02/03/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 02/03/2019 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 09/03/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 09/03/2019 Sat
Intermediate Part 1 Worshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 10/03/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'STORM' 2019 @ Camber Sands National Camber, Rye TN31 7RL 15/03/2019 Fri
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 16/03/2019 Sat
Suffolk March Freestyle Freestyle Ipswich IP8 3JN 16/03/2019 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 23/03/2019 Sat
Beginners Plus Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 24/03/2019 Sun
Everything In Between Workshop and Tea Dance Freestyle Plymouth PL5 1UD 31/03/2019 Sun
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 05/04/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 06/04/2019 Sat
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 06/04/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 06/04/2019 Sat
ECLIPSE Freestyle (Essex) Freestyle Grays RM16 2JU 13/04/2019 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 13/04/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 13/04/2019 Sat
Advanced moves Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 14/04/2019 Sun
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 20/04/2019 Sat
Ceroc BLAZE 2019 - Spain International Málaga, Spain 22/04/2019 Mon
FRESH Weekender 2019 Freestyle Perth PH2 8PH 26/04/2019 Fri
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 27/04/2019 Sat
Everything In Between Workshop and Tea Dance Freestyle Plymouth PL5 1UD 28/04/2019 Sun
Beginners Part 2 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 28/04/2019 Sun
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 03/05/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 04/05/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 04/05/2019 Sat
Ceroc Champs 2019 National Watford WD17 3HA 05/05/2019 Sun
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 11/05/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 11/05/2019 Sat
Intermediate Part 2 Worshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 12/05/2019 Sun
Beginners Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 19/05/2019 Sun
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 25/05/2019 Sat
Everything In Between Workshop and Tea Dance Freestyle Plymouth PL5 1UD 26/05/2019 Sun
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 01/06/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 01/06/2019 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 01/06/2019 Sat
Drops & Seducers Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 02/06/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'SCORCH' 2019 @ Southport National Ainsdale-on-Sea, Southport PR8 2PZ 07/06/2019 Fri
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 07/06/2019 Fri
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 08/06/2019 Sat
Beginners Plus Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 09/06/2019 Sun
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 15/06/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 15/06/2019 Sat
Ladies Styling Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 23/06/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'JAMFEST' 2019 @ Camber Sands National Camber, Rye TN31 7RL 28/06/2019 Fri
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 29/06/2019 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 06/07/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 06/07/2019 Sat
Ceroc CRUISE 2019 International Italy, Greece, Montenegro 07/07/2019 Sun
Beginners Part 2 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 07/07/2019 Sun
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 13/07/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 13/07/2019 Sat
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 19/07/2019 Fri
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 20/07/2019 Sat
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 02/08/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 03/08/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 03/08/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 03/08/2019 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 10/08/2019 Sat
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 24/08/2019 Sat
CEROC ESCAPE 'SPLASH' 2019 @ Southport National Ainsdale-on-Sea, Southport PR8 2PZ 30/08/2019 Fri
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 06/09/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 07/09/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 07/09/2019 Sat
Beginners Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 08/09/2019 Sun
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 14/09/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 14/09/2019 Sat
Ceroc MEDFEST 2019 International Calpe, Alicante, Spain 03710 15/09/2019 Sun
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 21/09/2019 Sat
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 21/09/2019 Sat
Intermediate Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 22/09/2019 Sun
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 27/09/2019 Fri
Musicality Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 29/09/2019 Sun
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 04/10/2019 Fri
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 05/10/2019 Sat
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 05/10/2019 Sat
Beginners Plus Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 06/10/2019 Sun
CEROC ESCAPE 'BREEZE' 2019 @ Brean Sands National Brean, Somerset TA8 2RJ 11/10/2019 Fri
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 12/10/2019 Sat
Drops & Seducers Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 13/10/2019 Sun
ECLIPSE Freestyle (Essex) Freestyle Grays RM16 2JU 19/10/2019 Sat
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 19/10/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 19/10/2019 Sat
Corn Exchange Split Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX1 1BW 25/10/2019 Fri
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 26/10/2019 Sat
CEROC ESCAPE 'BLISS' 2019 @ Camber Sands National Camber, Rye TN31 7RL 01/11/2019 Fri
St Thomas Freestyle Freestyle Exeter EX2 8PU 01/11/2019 Fri
Plymouth Woolwell Freestyle Freestyle Plymouth PL6 7TR 02/11/2019 Sat
Beginners Part 2 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 03/11/2019 Sun
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 09/11/2019 Sat
Woking Saturday Freestyle Freestyle Woking GU21 6HJ 09/11/2019 Sat
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 16/11/2019 Sat
SILC and 2 Room Freestyle Freestyle Marldon (near Paignton) TQ3 1SJ 16/11/2019 Sat
Ladies Styling Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 17/11/2019 Sun
Intermediate Part 2 Worshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 24/11/2019 Sun
Aldershot Saturday Freestyle SOUL NIGHT Freestyle Aldershot GU11 2ET 30/11/2019 Sat
Beginners Part 1 Workshop Workshop West Clandon GU4 7TE 01/12/2019 Sun
INDIGO club @ Istead Rise Freestyle Gravesend DA13 9LB 07/12/2019 Sat
TAKE Two at Orpington (Crofton Halls) Freestyle Orpington BR6 8PR 14/12/2019 Sat

Top